FLVW - Kreis Beckum

Kreismeister 2012

Stand:  18. September 2012 (Abschluss zum Saisonende)
M 8    
 Jan Wiese  LG Ahlen  50m, 800m, 4x50m, Weit, Schlagball, Dreikampf
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
M 9    
 Justin Brand
 Colin Fiedrich
 Mats Forthaus
 Jan-Luca Koch
 Jannik Pollmeier
 Nikita Reder
 Bastian Rieping
 Manuel Wirz
 SuS Enniger
 LG Ahlen
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 LG Ahlen
 50m
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800m M11
 Cross-Mannschaft
 800m, 4x50m, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
 Weit, Schlagball, 4x50m, Dreikampf, Ma.-Dreikampf
 Crosslauf, Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800 M11
 4x50m, Dreikampf-Mannschaft
W 8    
 Lara Bußmann
 Maja Huesmann
 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger
 Mannschafts-Dreikampf
 50m, 800m, Weit, Schlagball, Dreikampf 
W 9    
 Katharina Borgmann
 Jolina Heimann
 Marie Herbort
 Lucy Krefeld
 Patricia Künne
 Constanze Lange
 Jana Rasfeld
 Pauline Recker
 Leonie Vandenbrück
 LG Ahlen
 TV Neubeckum
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 4x50m, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
 50m, Weit
 Crosslauf
 800m
 Schlagball, Dreikampf
 4x50m
 4x50m, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
 4x50m, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
 Mannschafts-Dreikampf
M 10    
 Tim Hartmann
 André Keßler
 Lennard Peter
 Tim Rieping
 Leon Tigges
 Luis Wickern
 Nils Wickern
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SuS Enniger
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 4x50m
 Vierkampf
 50m
 Crosslauf, 800m, 3x800m
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, Staffel Halle, Weit
 Staffel Halle, Schlagball, Dreikampf
 Staffel Halle
M 11    
 Thomas Beerbaum
 Timo Briesemeister
 Max Fiedler
 Moritz Schulte
 David Schumacher
 Pascal Rowny
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 800m
 Weit
 4x50m
 Schlagball, 4x50m, Dreikampf
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, 50m, 4x50m
 Staffel Halle 
W 10    
 Lilli Horsthemke

 Helena Schroer

 LG Ahlen

 LG Ahlen

 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, 50m, 800m, 4x50m,
 Weit, Schlagball
 Dreikampf
W 11    
 Melina Antusch
 Maleen Burdack
 Jana Hartmann
 Marie Meier
 Lia Marie Meissner
 Alina Morfeld
 Lorena Schulz

 Lara Varg
 Alina Wiese

 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Ahlen
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Ahlen

 SVW Liesborn
 LG Ahlen

 Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle
 50m, Weit
 Staffel Halle
 4x50m
 Staffel Halle
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, Schlagball, 4x50m
 Dreikampf
 Staffel Halle
 800m, 4x50m
M 12    
 Yildiz Behlül
 Robin Franke
 Vincent Hagedorn
 Steffen Niesmann
 Sascha Kozlowski
 Nico Thiel
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 3x800m
 3x800m
 Hürden Halle
 30m Halle, 75m, 800m, Weit, Vierkampf
 Ball
 3x800m
M 13    
 Justin Aufderheide
 Sam Bauer
 Jens Däuber
 Hendirk Bresser
 Paul Hütig
 Maximilian Koch

 Nils Reckersdrees
 Nils Richtermeier
 

 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger

 SuS Enniger
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 

 Staffel Halle, Mann.-Vierkampf
 4x75m, Mann.-Vierkampf
 Ball, 4x75m, Mann.-Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle
 Crosslauf, Straßenlauf
 Hoch Halle, Hürden Halle, Staffel Halle, Hoch, 4x75m
 Mannsch.-Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle, 4x75m, Mann.-Vierkampf
 30m Halle, Kugel Halle, DMM-U16, 4x100 U16,
 75m, 800m, Weit, Kugel, Vierkampf, Ma.-Vierkampf
W 12    
 Janina Abramczyk
 Gina Bauer
 Carlotta Bomke
 Sarah Bonnermann
 Lena Jäger
 Zoe Krefeld
 Annika Lohmann
 Laura Lynen

 Isabell Schwake
 Lorena Sprengkamp
 Alina Thiel 

 LG Ahlen
 TV Beckum
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn

 LG Ahlen
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde

 60 Hürden, Ball
 Kugel
 Staffel Halle, DMM
 Hoch Halle, Kugel Halle
 Mannsch.-Vierkampf
 3x800m
 Hoch
 30m Halle, Hürden Halle, Staffel Halle, DMM, 4x75m
 Vierkampf
 Mannsch.-Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle, DMM, 75m, Weit, 4x75m
 Crosslauf, Straßenlauf, 800m, 3x800m
W 13    
 Annika Bittner
 Hannah Eickhölter
 Lisanne Groß-Heitfeld
 Lisa Häßler
 Nele Heuser
 Celine Kosingo
 Naike Kuhlmann
 Jule Lütke Föller
 Daviana Rist
 Lina Schulz
 Celina Seeger
 SVW Liesborn
 TV Beckum
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 TV Neubeckum
 SuS Enniger
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Ahlen
 SVW Liesborn
 4x75m
 Kugel, Diskus W14
 Mannsch.-Vierkampf
 3x800m
 800m, Mann.-Vierkampf
 30m Halle, Kugel Halle, Hürden Halle
 Hoch Halle, 75m, 60 Hürden, Weit, Vierkampf
 Hoch
 4x75m
 Ball, Mann.-Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle, DMM
M 14    
 Marius Brügge
 Max Hentschel
 Stephan Hesseler
 Stefan Jannis
 Dominic Kellermann
 Kevin Populoh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 DMM
 DMM, Kugel, Speer, 4x100m
 Kugel Halle
 3x1000m
 DMM, 4x100m
 30m Halle, Hoch Halle, 100m, 800m, Weit,
 Hoch, 4x100 m, Vierkampf
M 15    
 Jan Baum
 Dennis Biederbick
 Elias Hütig
 Lukas Knepper
 Jonas Nahrmann
 Matthias Roffeis
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 DMM
 800m
 Crosslauf
 3x1000m
 Straßenlauf, 3x1000m
 Vierkampf
W 14    
 Lea Altefrohne
 Marlene Funke
 Pia Gerke
 Jil Groß
 Lara Hüffer

 Nadine Maasjosthusmann
 Eva Mackel
 Anna Waldikowski

 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh

 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh

 Straßenlauf
 30m Halle, Hürden Halle, Vierkampf
 DMM
 Speer
 Hoch Halle, Kugel Halle, Staffel Halle, 4x100m,
 Hoch, Kugel
 Crosslauf
 Staffel Halle, DMM, 100m, Weit, 4x100m
 Staffel Halle, DMM, 4x100m
W 15    
 Emilie Bangina
 Laura Bollmers
 Svenja Heinrich
 Letissia Kosingo
 Verena Lücke
 Loraine Maack
 Ricarda Schomacher
 Daniela Waldikowski
 TV Neubeckum
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 TV Neubeckum
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 Kugel Halle
 DMM
 DMM-U18
 30m Halle, 100m ,Kugel, 4x100 U18
 Vierkampf, DMM-U18
 Speer
 80 Hürden, Weit
 Staffel Halle, DMM
mJ U18    
 Thorsten Beerbaum
 Bastian Bühlbecker
 Simon Jasper
 Fabian Kathöfer
 Andreas Schlegel
 Johannes Woeste
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Ahlen
 800m
 Diskus
 DMM-U20
 Hoch, Weit, Kugel
 Speer, Dreikampf, Fünfkampf, DMM-U20
 100m
mJ U20    
 Benedikt Alberternst
 Florian Borchard
 Lukas Frisch
 André Hüffer
 Simon Kemper
 Felix Schmidt
 Javier Waldmann
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 DMM
 DMM, 4x100m, Fünfkampf
 DMM, 4x100m
 Crosslauf, 800m, 4x100m
 Kugel, Diskus
 Dreikampf
 100m, Hoch, Weit, 4x100m
wJ U18    
 Celine Bange
 Chantal Maack
 Mahalia Matheja
 Alina Proske
 Julia Thimm
 Monika Wart
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 TV Neubeckum
 DMM
 100m, Speer
 Dreikampf
 Hoch
 DMM
 Weit, 4x100m
wJ U20    
 Josephine Bednorz
 Constanze Hamatschek
 Saskia Krüger
 Caroline Schlieper
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 TV Beckum
 Dreikampf
 Cross Frauen
 Kugel
 100m, Speer
Männer    
 Wolfgang Freitag
 Carl-Heinz Frerichs
 Carsten Gundlach
 Christian Huster
 Philipp Kaldewei

 Markus Kreickmann
 Thomas Wehner

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde

 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh

 Cross-Mannschaft
 Straßenlauf-Mannschaft
 Speer
 Cross-Mannschaft, Straßenlauf-Mannschaft
 Crosslauf, Cross-Mannschaft, Straßenlauf, 
 Straßenlauf-Mannschaft
 5000m
 Kugel
Frauen    
 Jannika Altefrohne
 Sabrina Assmann
 Jessica Herbring
 Bettina Kalläne
 Dorothee Sandkühler-Daniel
 LV Oelde
 SG Rote Erde Beckum
 SuS Enniger
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 Straßenlauf, Straßenlauf-Mannschaft
 Kugel
 Weit
 Straßenlauf-Mannschaft
 Straßenlauf-Mannschaft