FLVW - Kreis Beckum

Kreismeister 2005

Es haben Anspruch auf einen Aufnäher "Kreismeister 2005":

W 8:
Svenja Heinrich (LV Oelde)                      Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Christina Krämer (LG Oelde/Wad.)         Crosslauf
Loraine Maack (LG Ahlen)                        Ball, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Kiara Proske (LG Oelde/Wad.)                4x50m
Karina Thiele (LG Ahlen)                           50m, Weit, Dreikampf, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
W 9:
Celine Bange (LV Oelde)                         Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Karina Heublein (LG Ahlen)                     Ball, DSMM, Dreikampf-Mannschaft
Jana Kolbe (LG Oelde/Wad)                    4x50m
Anna-Maria Maaßen (LG Ahlen)              Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Lena Maschelski (LG Ahlen)                    3x800m SchiC, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Patricia Pape (SGB Rote Erde Be.)       50m, Dreikampf
Simone Schürmann-Averbeck (LG O/W) 4x50m
Lena Thoben (LG Oelde/W.)                     Weit, 4x50m
Pauline Wellige (LV Oelde)                     800m, Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft
M 8:
Jan Baum (LG Oelde/Wad.)                     4x50m, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Markus Baum (LG Oelde/Wad.)              Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Finn Kliewe (TV Beckum)                         Ball
Michel Nentwig (SVW Liesborn)             Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Malte Spanuth (TV Beckum)                     50m, Weit, Dreikampf
Simon Sprenger (SVW Liesborn)           Crosslauf-Mannschaft
M 9:
Jürgen Dulzan (TV Neubeckum)               Dreikampf
Michel Eckrodt (TV Beckum)                    Ball
Nils Hinrichs (SVW Liesborn)                  Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Daniel Kottenstedde (LG Oelde/Wad.)  Crosslauf
Tim Mackel (LG Oelde/W.)                       50m, 4x50m, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Paul Krefft (LG Ahlen)                               DSMM
Nico Krüger (LG Oelde/Wad.)                  4x50m
Daniel Pietzschke (LG Oelde/Wad.)       Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Andreas Schlegel (LG Oelde/W.)            Weit, 4x50m, Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Jan Stemmer (LG Ahlen)                          1000m
W 10:
Vera Ellebracht (LG O/W)                         800m
Marie-Chantal Kuks (LG Ahlen)               30m Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle. 3x800m, DSMM
                                                                     50m, 4x50 m, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
Vanessa Kunert (LG Ahlen)                     Ball, DSMM
Chantal Maack (LG Ahlen)                       Hoch Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, 3x800m, DSMM, 4x50m, Ma.-Dreik.
                                                                    Dreikampf, Vierkampf
Anna Mackel (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)      Weit, Crosslauf
Alina Proske (LG O/W)                             Hoch
W 11:
Leonie Bartsch (SVW Liesborn)              Weit, Dreikampf, Mannschafts-Vierkampf
Atessa Ghaeezadeh (LV Oelde)             30m Halle, Standweitspr. Halle
Marie Gosda (LG Ahlen)                          4x1 Runde Halle
Rieke Jürgens (LG Ahlen)                        Hoch, Ball, DSMM
Rabea Klöpperpieper (LG Ahlen)            4x50m
Julia Maier (SVW Liesborn)                     50m,
F.Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff (LG Oelde/Wad.)  Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft, Vierkampf
Lena Rothfeld (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)    Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Indra Schlenker (LG Ahlen)                      DSMM
Daniela Thiele (LG Ahlen)                        4x50m, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
Judith Wegener (TV Beckum)                  800m
M 10:
Timm Follert (LG Ahlen)                            4x50m, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM
Moritz Frisch (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)      Weit, Ball, Crosslauf-Mannschaft, Dreikampf, Vierkampf
                                                                     Mann.-Dreik., Mann.-Vierk.
Bent Gosda (LG Ahlen)                             3x1000m, DSMM
Simon Jasper (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)    1000m, Hoch, Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft, Standweitspr. Halle,
                                                                     Mann.-Dreikampf, Mann.-Vierkampf
Nils Laumeier (SuS Enniger)                   30m Halle
Lars Loddenkemper (LG Oelde/Wad.)   Crosslauf-Mannschaft, Mann.-Dreikampf, Mann.-Vierkampf
Christopher Marks (LG Ahlen)                 50m, 4x50m, DSMM
Niklas Schlautmann (LG Ahlen)               4x1 Runde Halle
M 11:
Benedikt Alberternst (LG Oelde/Wad.)    Mannschafts-Vierkampf
Renning Elischer (LG Ahlen)                    1000m, Crosslauf, 30m Halle, 3x1000m
Fynn-Rasmus Elischer (LG Ahlen)           Straßenlauf, 3x1000m
Ruven Osthaus (LG O/W)                          Ball, Dreikampf, Vierkampf, Mann.-Dreik., Mann.-Vierk.
Dominik Röhr (LG Ahlen)                          Hoch, 4x50m, 4x1 Runde Halle
Benedikt Stoffers (TV Beckum)               Standweitspr. Halle
Simon Waldikowski (LG Oelde/Wad.)    Mannschafts-Dreikampf
Lukas Wittenbrink (LG Ahlen)                  50m, Weit, 4x50m, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM
W 12:
L. Bücker (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)            3x800m
Sara Alves da Silva (SV Liesborn)         Kugel Halle
Josephine Bednorz (TV Beckum)           75m, 800m, Hoch, Weit, Ball, 30m Halle, Hoch Halle, Vierkampf
Theresa Beermann (SG Rote Erde Be.) Kugel
Loana Bange (LV Oelde)                        Crosslauf
Sabrina Bücker (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 30m Hürden Halle, 3x800m
Britta Jürgenschellert (LV Oelde)            Speer, Mannschafts-Vierkampf
W 13:
Larissa Berkemeier (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM, 4x75m, Diskus
Marei Bunne (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)       60m Hürden, Speer, Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Mann.-Vierkampf
Jessica Dütsche (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 75m, Hoch, Hoch Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM, 4x75m,
                                                                    Mannschafts-Vierkampf
Donna Rabea Elischer (LG Ahlen)         Crosslauf, Straßenlauf
Vera Kästingschäfer (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) Weit, 4x1 Runde Halle, 3x800m, DSMM, 4x75m, Mann.-Vierk.
Maren Kolbe (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)      Kugel Halle, DSMM, 4x75m, Mannschafts-Vierkampf
Judith Leißner (SG RE Beckum)             800m, 30m Halle, Vierkampf
Saskia Nattermann (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 4x1 Runde Halle
Anne-Catherine Schwab (LG O/W)         Kugel
M 12:
Jan Bartsch (LG Ahlen)                           Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x1000m, Vierkampf-Mannschaft
Florian Borchard (LG Oelde/Wad.)       DSMM, 60m Hürden
Marcel Boron (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)   DSMM
Sebastian Esskötter (SuS Enniger)      Vierkampf
Lars Halbur (SG RE Beckum)                Hoch Halle
Philipp Hammelbeck (SV Liesborn)      Kugel Halle, 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, 4x75m
Andre Hüffer (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)     75m, 1000m, Hoch, Weit, Ball, Speer, Crosslauf, 30m Halle, DSMM,
                                                                   Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Daniel Küpper (LG Ahlen)                      Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x1000m
Marlon Langenberg (LG Ahlen)             Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x1000m
Javier Waldmann (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) Kugel, DSMM
M 13:
Marius Berlinghoff (SV Liesborn)          4x75m, 4x1 Runde Halle
Christopher Braam (SG Rote Erde Be.) Hoch
John Dieckmann (SV Liesborn)            75m, Stabhoch, 4x75 m, 4x1 Runde Halle
Pedram Ghaeezadeh (LV Oelde)         Crosslauf
Tyrone Henry (SV Liesborn)                   4x1 Runde Halle, 4x75m
Christoph Panreck (SuS Enniger)         60m Hürden, Weit, Ball, Speer, 30m Halle, 30m Hürden Halle,
                                                                   Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Patrick Schneider (LV Oelde)                Kugel, Hoch Halle, Kugel Halle
Steffen Sudhoff (TV Beckum)                 1000m
Martin Weinert (TV Neubeckum)            Vierkampf
W 14:
Katharina Bathelt (LV Oelde)                 Speer
Anna Buschhorn (LG O/W)                     Hoch
Henrike Gebhardt (LG Ahlen)                Crosslauf, 4x1 Runde Halle, 4x100m, 3x800m
Kira Horsthemke (LG Ahlen)                  30m Halle, Hoch Halle, 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM
                                                                   800m, 4x100m
Corinna Michalski (LG O/W)                   Kugel
Meike Quiter (LG Ahlen)                         100m, Weit, 4x100m, 3x800m, DSMM, Vierkampf
Corinna Thiemann (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) Kugel Halle
Johanna Schulz (LG Ahlen)                    4x1 Runde Halle, DSMM
W 15:
Elena Berkemeier (LG Ahlen)               Crosslauf, 30m Halle, Hoch Halle, 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle,
                                                                  4x100m, 3x800m, Weit, DSMM
Carolin Krull (TV Beckum)                      800m, Kugel Halle
Isabell Panreck (LG O/W)                      100m, Hoch, Kugel, Vierkampf, Diskus
M 14:
Jan Benscheidt (LV Oelde)                   3x1000m
Lukas Engelke (LG Ahlen)                     Straßenlauf
Carsten Fölling (LV Oelde)                   Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x1000m
Simon Kneuper (LG Ahlen)                   1000m
Pascal Pape (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)   Kugel Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, 4x100m, Weit, Kugel, Speer, DSMM
                                                                  80m Hürden, Vierkampf
Torben Schädler (LV Oelde)                 Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Sergej Tebelius (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 30m Halle, 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle, 4x100m, DSMM
                                                                  100m
Lucas Wienker (TV Beckum)                Hoch Halle
Lars Wüeste (LG Ahlen)                         Hoch
M 15:
Thomas Borchard (LG Oelde/Wadersloh) 4x1 Runde Halle, 4x100m, Dreisprung, DSMM
Marcel Driftmeier (LG Oelde/Wad.)      , 1000m, 4x100m, DSMM
Philipp Droste (LG Ahlen)                      Crosslauf, 3000m
Martin Mutlu (TV Neubeckum)               Kugel Halle
Kevin Oen (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)        30m Halle, Hoch Halle, 30m Hürden Halle, 4x1 Runde Halle,
                                                                  DSMM, 4x100m mJB, 100m, Hoch, Kugel, 80m Hürden, Vierkampf,
                                                                  Diskus, Hammer
Dominik Reinert (LV Oelde)                   3x1000m
Dieter Schwammberger (TV Neubeckum)  Dreisprung
Martin Stemick (LV Oelde)                    Crosslauf-Mannschaft
weibl.B-Jugend:
Jana Alteheld (LG Ahlen)                      Crosslauf, Straßenlauf, 3x800m
Anna Gerigk (TV Beckum)                    Kugel, Dreisprung, Speer, Diskus, Hammer
Christina Lahme (TV Beckum)             Hoch, Weit
Meike Röhrkohl (LG Ahlen)                   1500m
Marion Winter (LG Oelde/Wadersloh)  Dreikampf
weibl. A-Jugend:
Sabrina Assmann (SG Rote Erde Beckum) Speer
Marina Herrmann (LG Oelde/Wad.)      Diskus
Kathrin Lange (SuS Enniger)                 Kugel
Isabel Große Lembeck (Ski-Club Beckum) 10km Mannschaft Frauen
Katharina Theismann (LG Ahlen)         Crosslauf, Straßenlauf, 5000 m, 3x800m
Anke Weißen (LG Ahlen)                       100m, 200m, 3x800m
männl. B-Jugend:
Georg Buschhorn (LGB O/W)               4x100m, 110m Hürden
Daniel Chughtai (LG Ahlen)                   Fünfkampf
Eduard Daschko (TV Neubeckum)      Dreisprung
Jannik Elischer (LG Ahlen)                   Crosslauf, Crosslauf-Mannschaft, Straßenlauf, 3x1000m
Lennart Elischer (LG Ahlen)                 Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 5000m, 3x1000m
Jannick Gorden (LG Ahlen)                  Hoch, Weit, Kugel, 4x100m Mä
Christoph Knaup (LG Ahlen)                Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x1000m
Mark Oen (LG O/W)                              100m, 4x100m,
Peter Tollkötter (LG O/W)                     200m, 4x100m
Dominik Wagner (LV Oelde)                1500m
männl. A-Jugend:
Sebastian von Bobart (LV Oelde)       Crosslauf, Diskus
Daniel Drepper (LG Ahlen)                  5000m
Christian Erdhütter (LV Oelde)            Kugel, Dreisprung, Hammer
Andreas Hörster (TV Beckum)            Stabhoch, Speerwurf
Stefan Maschelski (LG Ahlen)             Straßenlauf
Daniel Rohrberg (LG Ahlen)                 200m, 4x100m Mä
Frauen:
Bettina Bittner (LV Oelde)                     1500m, 3x800m
Inga Bunne (LG O/W)                             100m, Dreikampf
Gudrun Erdhütter (LV Oelde)                800m, Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Daniela Flack (TV Beckum)                  Kugel, Diskus
Julia Freitag (Ski-Club Beckum)          Crosslauf-Mittelstrecke
Jessica Herbring (SuS Enniger)           Hoch, Weit, Speer
Petra Holtmann-Wibberich (LG O/W)  10000 m
Renate Lindental (Ski-Club Beckum)  10 km Mannschaft
Uschi Rammert (LV Oelde)                  Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x800m
Elke Schalkamp (LV Oelde)                 Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 3x800m
Sonja Schmidtpeter (LG Oelde/Wad.) Hammer
Antonia Schips (Ski-Club Beckum)     Crosslauf-Langstrecke, 10 km Straße, 10 km Mannschaft
Männer:
Sven Becker (LG Ahlen)                       100m, Weit, 4x100m, 3x1000m
Robert Bange (LV Oelde)                    10 km Straße, 10 km Mannschaft
Wolfgang Dilla (LV Oelde)                   Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Tobias Faulhaber (LG Oelde/Wad.)   Hoch
Christoph Gerigk (TV Beckum)           800m
Manfred Grünebaum (LV Oelde)         Crosslauf-Mannschaft
Carsten Gundlach (TV Beckum)          Speer, Diskus
Oliver Gundlach (TV Beckum)              Stabhoch
Patrick Hahne (TV Beckum)                 Dreisprung
Frank Hanschmann (LG Oelde/W.)     200m
Roger Höner (LV Oelde)                      10 km Mannschaft
Bernd Hoppe (LV Oelde)                     Crosslauf-Mannschaft, 10 km Mannschaft, 10000m, 1500m
Sven Kalläne (LV Oelde)                     Crosslauf-Mittelstrecke
Sven Klösener (LG Ahlen)                   4x100m
Marcus Kreickmann (LG Ahlen)          3x1000m
Markus Nakielski (LG Ahlen)               Crosslauf-Langstrecke, 3x1000m
Thomas Wehner (LG Oelde/Wad.)      Kugel
Hans-Jürgen Zänger (LG Oelde/W.)    Dreikampf