FLVW - Kreis Beckum

Kreismeister 2017

Stand: Abschluss (nach allen Kreismeisterschaften 2017)
M 8      
   Elias Ade
 Enrico Geflin
 Moritz Haske
 Elias Hofmann
 Henry Kottgenstede
 Marvin Sacher
 Valentin Sacher
 Felix Schnitker
 Johann Teigeler
 Maik Wilhelm
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 Cross-Mannschaft
 50m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 Weit, Ball
 800m, 4x50m
 Mannschafts-Dreikampf
 4x50m, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
 4x50m
 Dreikampf
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, Staffel Halle
 4x50m, Dreikampf-Mannschaft
M 9    
   Jan Deitermann
 Laurenz Drügemöller
 Jonathan Grote
 Ben Kleikemper

 Lutz Motzki
 Kevin Sindermann
 Alexander Stechbart
 Frederik Westermann

 SuS Enniger
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn

 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh

 800m, 4x50 M11
 Staffel Halle
 Mannschafts-Dreikampf
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, Staffel Halle
 50m, Weit, Ball
 Dreikampf, Mannsch.-Dreikampf
 Staffel Halle
 Cross
 Cross-Mannschaft
W 8    
   Mia Flehmig
 Liv Gretenkort
 Josefine Klinke
 Ida Laukötter
 Eiliya O'Khon
 Ida Reckordt
 Lea-Sophie Rödel
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 50m,  800m, Ball
 Staffel Halle
 Weit
 Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 Dreikampf, 30m Halle, Standweit Halle
 Staffel Halle
 Mannschafts-Dreikampf
W 9    
   Emilia Brand
 Annabell Braxein
 Nina Hegemann
 Paulina Karolewska
 Mia Lara Meißner
 Annika Piek
 Johanna Schulz
 Alina Stuckmann
 Melina Tadick

 Lina Thüer

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SuS Enniger
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde

 LV Oelde

 4x50m
 4x50m
 Standweit Halle, Dreik.-Mannschaft
 Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, Staffel Halle
 800m
 Staffel Halle, Cross-Mannschaft
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Weit, 4x50m
 50m, Ball, Dreikampf, 4x50m, 30m Halle
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
M 10    
   Julian Berg

 Max Demmin
 Felix Fiehe
 Justus Hammelmann
 Paul Raulf
 Leon Recker
 Jan Rotärmel
 Tom Schumacher
 Paul Sindermann
 Felix Warkentin

 LG Ahlen

 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger

 50m, 800m, Ball, Weit, Dreikampf, 30m Halle
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Cross
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Staffel Halle
 4x50m, Staffel Halle
 4x50m
 Hoch, Standweit Halle
 4x75m M13
 Cross-Mannschaft
 4x50m, Staffel Halle
M 11    
   Pit Berkemeier
 Elia Bockrath
 Nico Dierkes
 Moritz Huesmann

 David Krieger
 Maurice Thiele

 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger/LG Ahlen

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde

 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 Hoch, Ball, Dreikampf, Dreik.-Mannsch.
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 50m, Weit, Dreik.-Mannschaft, 
 30m Halle, Standweit Halle, Staffel Halle
 Staffel M13 Halle
 Cross-Mannschaft
W 10    
   Berrin Su Cakir
 Alina Hofmann
 Alina Hofmann
 Nele Wippich
 Nele Wippich
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 30m Halle, 4x50m
 800m, Hoch, Dreik.-Mannsch., DMM
 Staffel Halle
 50m, Ball, Weit, Cross, Standweit Halle, Staffel Halle
 Dreikampf, Mannsch.-Dreik.
W 11    
   Vivien Braxein
 Lale Nur Cakir
 Nina Flehmig
 Hanna Heidenreich
 Veronica Hennek
 Charlotte Hille
 Lena Jadzinski
 Lilli Reckmann
 Lena Stuckenschnieder
 Mia Teichmann
 Jasmin Westerwalbesloh
 Eva Windthorst
 
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 
 DMM
 4x50m
 4x50m
 800m
 Cross-Mannschaft
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft
 50m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, DMM
 Dreikampf-Mannschaft, Staffel Halle
 30m Halle
 4x50m
 Staffel Halle
 Hoch, Weit, Dreikampf, Standweit Halle,
 Dreik.-Mannsch., Cross-Mannschaft, DMM
M 12    
   Joel Ackfeld
 Ben Althoff
 Nils Burschik
 Luis Dick
 Daniel Doros
 Maxim Loboda
 Mathis Stein

 Noah Wilhelm

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 TV Neubeckum
 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger

 LV Oelde

 Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 800m
 Hoch, Hoch Halle
 DMM
 60m Hürden
 Hürden Halle
 50m, Weit, Kugel, Ball, 4x75m, Vierkampf, 
 30m Halle, Kugel Halle, Staffel Halle, DMM
 4x75m, Staffel Halle
M 13    
   Lorenz Beumker
 Justin Dick
 Fabian Eutenauer
 Aaron Heidenreich
 Fynn Landwehrjohann
 Luke Müller
 Leonel Nhanombe

 Jan Wiese

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde

 LG Ahlen

 Hoch, DMM
 60m Hürden, 4x75m, DMM
 30m Halle, Kugel Halle
 5 km Straße, 3x800m
 Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800m
 Staffel Halle
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, DMM U16
  3x800m
 75m, Weit, Kugel, Ball, Vierkampf, 4x100m M15
W 12    
   Elisa Briesemeister

 Katharina John
 Jona Künne
 Julia Pollmeier
 Zoe Röwekamp
 Melissa Zimmer

 SuS Enniger

 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger
 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger
 SuS Enniger

 75m, Weit, 30m Halle, Staffel Halle, 
 Vierkampf, DMM
 Hoch Halle, Hürden Halle, Staffel Halle
 Hoch, DMM
 800m
 Ball
 DMM
W 13    
   Lara Bußmann
 Maja Huesmann

 Juline Jadzinski
 Katharina Lachnitt

 Alana Opitz
 Michelle Redemeyer
 Aline Reifel
 Jule Riedelbauch
 Mia Riedelbauch
 Pia Sindermann
 Larissa Thiele
 Laura Widera

 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger/LG Ahlen

 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger

 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen

 4x50m
 50m, Ball, 4x50m, 30m Halle, Staffel Halle
 Vierkampf-Mannschaft
 Hoch, Cross-Mannschaft, DMM, 3x800m
 60m Hürden, Weit, Vierkampf, 
 Hoch Halle, Hürden Halle, Staffel Halle, DMM
 Mannschafts-Vierkampf
 Mannschafts-Vierkampf
 Mannschafts-Vierkampf
 4x50m
 4x50m
 5 km Straße, Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800m
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800m
 Kugel, Kugel Halle, Vierkampf-Mannsch.
M 14    
   Fabian Antusch
 Justin Brand

 Colin Fiedrich
 Albert Henning
 Jannik Pollmeier
 Philipp Schramm
 Lucas Schwab
 Niclas Steffens

 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger

 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SuS Enniger

 Staffel Halle
 30m Halle, Hoch Halle, Kugel Halle,Hürden Halle
 Staffel Halle, Hoch, Weit, Speer, Vierkampf, DMM
 4x100m
 800m, Cross, 3x1000m
 100m, 4x100m
 80m Hürden, Kugel, Diskus, Staffel Halle, DMM
 3x1000m
 Staffel Halle
M 15    
   Jonas Bökamp
 Max Häßler
 Tim Hartmann
 Friedrich Hruschka
 Lennard Peter
 Nick Rasmus
 Max Weinekötter
 Nils Wickern
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 SuS Enniger
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 5 km Straße
 Cross
 80m Hürden, Vierkampf, 4x100m
 5000m U18
 100m, DMM
 Weit, Kugel, Diskus, Speer
 DMM
 800m, 3x1000m, DMM
W 14    
   Marie Averberg
 Sena Baytur
 Domenika Gosda
 Jolina Heimann
 Patrice Künne

 Marie Landwehrjohann
 Lucy Krefeld
 Jana Rasfeld
 Emely Schallenkamp
 Betty Smit
 Leonie Vandenbrück

 LG Ahlen
 TV Neubeckum
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 SuS Enniger

 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen

 80m Hürden, Hoch, Staffel Halle, Ma.-Vierkampf
 Staffel Halle
 5 km Straße
 100m, 4x100m, Kugel, Staffel Halle, Ma.-Vierk.
 Weit, Speer, Vierkampf, 
 30m Halle, Hürden Halle, Hoch Halle
 3x800m
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 4x100m
 3x800m
 Mannschafts-Vierkampf
 Kugel Halle, Mannsch.-Vierkampf
W 15    
   Ilka Burschik
 Mailin Heumann
 Dilara 'Ibis
 Julia Kortenjan
 Gaye Senocak
 Freya Wolfrum
 Alina Widera
 Corinna Wunder
 SVW Liesborn
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 SG RE Beckum
 TV Neubeckum
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 Kugel, Diskus, Kugel Halle
 100m, Weit, 4x100m
 Cross-Mannschaft
 30m Halle, Hoch Halle
 Hürden Halle, Staffel Halle
 Speer
 4x100m, Vierkampf, Mannsch.-Vierkampf
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, 3x800m
mJ U18    
   Alexander Fiedler
 Maximilian Fiedler
 Nils Golka
 Dennis Hebel
 Manuel Knepper
 Samuel Rocholl
 Moritz Schulte
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 Weit
 Fünfkampf
 4x100m Mä
 800m
 Cross
 100m, Hoch, 4x100m Mä
 Speer
mJ U20    
   Maximilian  Koch
 Jaimoe Matheja
 Lars Mester
 Jannis Rohden
 Leon Thiemann
 SuS Enniger
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 Hoch, Weit
 4x100m Mä
 100m, Kugel, Fünfkampf
 5000m, 10km Mannsch.Mä
 800m
wJ U18    
   Sophie Baxheinrich
 Lisa Bökamp
 Annika Lohmann
 Jana Lohmann
 Laura Lynen
 Leonie Petermann
 Isabell Schwake
 Alina Thiel
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 SVW Liesborn
 SVW Liesborn
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 Cross-Mannschaft
 4x100m Fr
 4x100m Fr
 100m, Weit, Dreikampf
 Hoch, Speer
 Cross-Mannschaft
 Kugel
 800m, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
wJ U20    
   Hannah Eickhölter
 Nadine Maasjosthuesmann
 Josefina Rusak
 Lina Schulz
 TV Beckum
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 Kugel, Diskus
 Dreikampf
 5000m
 100m, Weit
Männer    
   Jonas Barwinski
 Felix Basler
 Christopher Braam
 Jens Brodka
 Amanuel Desale
 Wolfgang Freitag
 Philipp Kaldewei
 Dominik Kempe
 Olver Stoll
 Klemens Waldikowski
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LG Ahlen
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh
 10 km Mannschaft
 Kugel, Diskus, 4x100m
 Speer
 Cross-Mannschaft
 5000m, 10 km Mannschaft
 Cross-Mannschaft
 10 km, Cross, Cross-Mannschaft
 Hoch, Weit, Dreikampf
 100m
 800m
Frauen    
   Beate Ackfeld
 Sandra Dierkes
 Daniela Gundlach
 Ulrike Landwehrjohann
 Verena Lücke
 Chantal Maack
 Uschi Rammert
 Marion Schramm
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 TV Beckum
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 LG Ahlen
 LV Oelde
 LV Oelde
 Cross-Mannschaft, 10 km Mannschaft
 10 km, 10 km Mannschaft
 Diskus
 Cross, Cross-Mannschaft, 10 km Mannschaft
 4x100m
 Weit, Speer
 Cross-Mannschaft
 100m, 4x100m